Results 2020

Liga Act

General placings 2020

General placings Eusko Label Liga
Classification Club Points
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO 178
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 171
3 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA 157
4 ORIO ARRAUNKETA ELKARTEA 156
5 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 154
6 DONOSTIARRA AMENABAR 144
7 CABO 107
8 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 85
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 71
10 CR ARES 65
11 ZARAUTZ BABYAUTO 63
12 KAIKU VUSA 40
Eusko Label Liga

Best skipper classification 2020

Best skipper classification
Classification Club Skipper Points
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO ASIER ZURINAGA 11
2 CABO MANUEL TRIÑANES 10
3 CABO OSCAR HERMO 8
4 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO IÑIGO LARRINAGA 8
5 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR IÑAKI GOIKOETXEA 7
6 CR ARES FÉLIX DUARTE 7
7 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA JOSU ANDONI BARTUREN 5
8 ZARAUTZ BABYAUTO AITZOL GARRO 5

Results by race

Results by race
Name Place Date
1 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J1 A Coruña 07-04-2020
2 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J2 A Coruña 07-05-2020
3 VIII Bandera CaixaBank San Sebastián 07-11-2020
4 XXXVII Bandera Petronor Zierbena 07-12-2020
5 Getxoko Estropaden XLII. Ikurriña - J.A. Agirre Lehendakariaren XVI. Omenaldia Getxo 07-18-2020
6 Orioko XXX. Estropadak - VIII. Orio Kanpina Bandera Orio 07-19-2020
7 XI. Bandera de Bilbao Bilbao 07-25-2020
8 XXXV El Correo Ikurriña - Kutxabank Sari Nagusia - Lekeitioko Udala Lekeitio 07-26-2020
9 Hondarribiko XXXIII. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia Hondarribia 08-08-2020
10 XXXVI. Ondarroako Bandera - Cikautxo Sari Nagusia Ondarroa 08-09-2020
11 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J1 Zarautz 08-15-2020
12 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J2 Zarautz 08-16-2020
13 Santurtziko XLI. Ikurriña Santurtzi 08-22-2020
14 XIX Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao Portugalete & Sestao 08-23-2020
15 XIII Bandeira Concello de Ares Ares 08-29-2020
16 XXX Bandeira Concello de Boiro Boiro 08-30-2020
17 Bermeo Hiriko XXXVIII. Ikurriña - Avia Sari Nagusia Bermeo 09-19-2020
18 Playoff 1 Bermeo 09-19-2020
19 Playoff 2 Portugalete 09-20-2020
20 L GP - XLVI Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 09-20-2020