Emaitzak 2020

Liga Act

SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA 2020

Eusko Label Liga SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA
Sailkapena Kluba Puntuak
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO 178
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 171
3 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA 157
4 ORIO ARRAUNKETA ELKARTEA 156
5 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 154
6 DONOSTIARRA AMENABAR 144
7 CABO 107
8 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 85
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 71
10 CR ARES 65
11 ZARAUTZ BABYAUTO 63
12 KAIKU VUSA 40
Eusko Label Liga

PATROI HOBERENAREN SAILKAPENA 2020

PATROI HOBERENAREN SAILKAPENA
Sailkapena Kluba Patroia Puntuak
1 SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO ASIER ZURINAGA 11
2 CABO MANUEL TRIÑANES 10
3 CABO OSCAR HERMO 8
4 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO IÑIGO LARRINAGA 8
5 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR IÑAKI GOIKOETXEA 7
6 CR ARES FÉLIX DUARTE 7
7 BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA JOSU ANDONI BARTUREN 5
8 ZARAUTZ BABYAUTO AITZOL GARRO 5

Estropaden emaitzak

Estropaden emaitzak
Izena Lekua Data
1 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J1 A Coruña 2020-07-04
2 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J2 A Coruña 2020-07-05
3 VIII Bandera CaixaBank San Sebastián 2020-07-11
4 XXXVII Bandera Petronor Zierbena 2020-07-12
5 Getxoko Estropaden XLII. Ikurriña - J.A. Agirre Lehendakariaren XVI. Omenaldia Getxo 2020-07-18
6 Orioko XXX. Estropadak - VIII. Orio Kanpina Bandera Orio 2020-07-19
7 XI. Bandera de Bilbao Bilbao 2020-07-25
8 XXXV El Correo Ikurriña - Kutxabank Sari Nagusia - Lekeitioko Udala Lekeitio 2020-07-26
9 Hondarribiko XXXIII. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia Hondarribia 2020-08-08
10 XXXVI. Ondarroako Bandera - Cikautxo Sari Nagusia Ondarroa 2020-08-09
11 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J1 Zarautz 2020-08-15
12 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J2 Zarautz 2020-08-16
13 Santurtziko XLI. Ikurriña Santurtzi 2020-08-22
14 XIX Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao Portugalete & Sestao 2020-08-23
15 XIII Bandeira Concello de Ares Ares 2020-08-29
16 XXX Bandeira Concello de Boiro Boiro 2020-08-30
17 Bermeo Hiriko XXXVIII. Ikurriña - Avia Sari Nagusia Bermeo 2020-09-19
18 Playoff 1 Bermeo 2020-09-19
19 Playoff 2 Portugalete 2020-09-20
20 L GP - XLVI Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 2020-09-20