Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2017

Puestos por regata
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Puesto
1 Urdaibai Avia 13221222
2 Hondarribia 24132331
3 Orio Babyauto 41513514
4 Kaiku Producha 35466845
5 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 51131110173
6 Ondarroa Cikautxo 710748996
7 San Juan Sumelec 6811551259
8 Tirán Pereira 92108411811
9 Cabo 1168912 (1) 467
10 San Pedro 8967710118
11 Ares 1079101171210
12 Astillero 121212129 (2) 61012
  • (1) Excluido
  • (2) Penalizado

Banderas 2017

Banderas 2017
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Urdaibai Avia 2 ver estadísticas 2017 >
2 Hondarribia 2 ver estadísticas 2017 >
3 Orio Babyauto 3 ver estadísticas 2017 >
4 Kaiku Producha 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
5 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 1 ver estadísticas 2017 >
6 Ondarroa Cikautxo 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
7 San Juan Sumelec 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
8 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
9 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
10 San Pedro 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
11 Ares 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >
12 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2017 >