Estatísticas

Postos por regata 2019

Postos por regata 2019
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Posto
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 1122141323124132
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 44143164153515 (1) 11
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 2741253631232323
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 3335532152483744
5 DONOSTIARRA 6253625547516478
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 5567464264645256
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 78898881086797665
8 CABO 997671110778878897
9 KAIKU 8698977129996910810
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 10101111129981112 (2) 1112109129
11 SAN PEDRO 11111210101212111011121111111011
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 1212101211101191210101012121112
  • (1) Penalizado
  • (2) Penalizado

Bandeiras 2019

Bandeiras 2019
  Club Nº bandeiras  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 6 ver estatísticas >
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 6 ver estatísticas >
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 2 ver estatísticas >
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estatísticas >
5 DONOSTIARRA 1 ver estatísticas >
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 0 ver estatísticas >
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 ver estatísticas >
8 CABO 0 ver estatísticas >
9 KAIKU 0 ver estatísticas >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estatísticas >
11 SAN PEDRO 0 ver estatísticas >
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 ver estatísticas >