Statistiques

GO FIT HONDARRIBIA

Résultats par régate 2008

Résultats par régate 2008
  Date Régate Pos Couloir Tour1 Tour2 Tour3 Tour4 Crono
1 06-29 I. Uraren Bandera - I Bandera del Agua 3 4 09:44 02:50,00 03:42,00 02:41,89 18:57,89
2 07-05 I Bandera Rianxeira 10 4 04:33 05:25,00 04:51,00 05:23,73 20:12,73
3 07-06 XVIII Bandeira Concello de Boiro 10 1 05:00 04:43,00 05:23,00 04:49,00 19:55,00
4 07-12 Kepa Deun Arratzalearen Kofradia XIV. Ikurriña 9 3 05:58 04:57,00 06:24,00 04:51,99 22:10,99
5 07-13 X Bandera Telefónica 7 2 05:32 05:02,00 05:38,00 05:10,34 21:22,34
6 07-19 IV B. Marina Cudeyo-G.P. Dynasol 11 4 04:56 05:07,00 05:18,00 05:05,44 20:26,44
7 07-20 Plentziako XX. Ikurriña-G.P. Naturgas 4 3 04:51 05:12,00 05:13,00 05:06,22 20:22,22
8 07-26 VI Bandeira Pereira 11 4 05:15 04:58,00 05:47,00 05:13,43 21:13,43
9 07-27 IV Bandeira Cidade de Riveira 6 4 09:46 03:34,00 03:19,00 03:26,51 20:05,51
10 08-02 Getxoko Estropaden XXX. Ikurriña 7 4 05:02 05:00,00 05:28,00 04:50,38 20:20,38
11 08-03 Zumaiako XXIII Ikurriña 6 4 04:52 05:02,00 05:09,00 05:02,61 20:05,61
12 08-16 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 1J 7 3 05:10 04:43,00 05:35,00 04:36,05 20:04,05
13 08-17 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 2J 4 3 04:52 04:44,00 05:18,00 04:45,26 19:39,26
14 08-23 Hondarribiko XXI. Ikurriña 5 1 04:53 04:48,00 05:16,00 04:39,87 19:36,87
15 08-24 II Bandera de Bilbao 11 2 04:48 05:12,00 05:08,00 05:09,66 20:17,66
16 08-31 X Bandera Flaviobriga 4 2 04:53 04:50,00 05:18,00 04:45,47 19:46,47
17 08-30 ORIOko XVIII. Traineru Estropadak-Inmobiliaria Orio XI. Ikurriña 5 1 04:33 05:12,00 04:53,00 05:14,22 19:52,22
18 09-20 Bermeo Hiriko XXVI.Ikurriña 5 3 05:02 04:56,00 05:27,00 04:50,54 20:15,54
19 09-21 XXXVIII G.P:-XXXIV Bandera El Corte Inglés 4 2 04:15 05:37,00 04:39,00 05:21,35 19:52,35

Résumé

Résumé
  Pire Meilleur Différence
Largo1  09:46,00  04:15,00  05:31,00
Largo2  05:37,00  03:34,00  02:03,00
Largo3  06:24,00  03:19,00  03:05,00
Largo4  05:23,73  03:26,51  05:31,00
Crono  22:10,99  18:57,89  03:13,10