TOLOSALDEA ARRAUN KLUBA

Rowers

 

Season 2018

  • Rower Years inthe club 6 ITSASO AIZPURUA ITSASO AIZPURUA   Born in: ZIZURKIL 12-09-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 8 NAROA BECERRIL NAROA BECERRIL   Born in: TOLOSA 09-11-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 ANE EGUES ANE EGUES   Born in: ELDUAIN 02-12-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 7 IRATI HERNANDEZ IRATI HERNANDEZ   Born in: TOLOSA 08-17-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 NAROA LEONET NAROA LEONET   Born in: TOLOSA 04-09-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club AINHOA MANTEROLA AINHOA MANTEROLA   Born in: ANDOAIN 08-13-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 7 MALEN OYARZABAL MALEN OYARZABAL   Born in: VILLABONA 06-25-1999 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club MAIDER PEREZ MAIDER PEREZ   Born in: TOLOSA 08-17-2000 See history Formed 
  • Skipper Years inthe club IRATI ROMERO IRATI ROMERO   Born in: IBARRA 05-29-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 3 ANE SANCHEZ ANE SANCHEZ   Born in: ANOETA 08-16-1998 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 6 IZASKUN SARASOLA IZASKUN SARASOLA   Born in: ASTEASU 04-04-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 3 ESTIBALITZ SEGUROLA ESTIBALITZ SEGUROLA   Born in: DONOSTIA 08-20-1990 See history Own 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 6 AIORA SOROZABAL AIORA SOROZABAL   Born in: OREXA 06-03-2002 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club SAIOA TXAPARTEGI SAIOA TXAPARTEGI   Born in: TOLOSA 12-31-1998 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 NAGORE URDAPILLETA NAGORE URDAPILLETA   Born in: BIDANIA-GOIAZ 07-02-2000 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 7 UXUNE URKIA UXUNE URKIA   Born in: IDIAZABAL 05-14-1997 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 MIREIA VICENTE MIREIA VICENTE   Born in: ANOETA 09-11-1998 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 7 EIDER ZUBELDIA EIDER ZUBELDIA   Born in: AMEZKETA 11-25-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 ANDREA ZUMETA ANDREA ZUMETA   Born in: TOLOSA 11-09-1998 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 0 MAIDER ZUMETA MAIDER ZUMETA   Born in: IBARRA 02-25-1998 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 8 UXUE ZURIARRAIN UXUE ZURIARRAIN   Born in: AMEZKETA 12-09-2001 See history Formed 

new rowers

  • Rower ITSASO AIZPURUA ITSASO AIZPURUA   Born in: ZIZURKIL 12-09-2000
  • Rower NAROA BECERRIL NAROA BECERRIL   Born in: TOLOSA 09-11-2001
  • Rower ANE EGUES ANE EGUES   Born in: ELDUAIN 02-12-2001
  • Rower IRATI HERNANDEZ IRATI HERNANDEZ   Born in: TOLOSA 08-17-2001
  • Rower NAROA LEONET NAROA LEONET   Born in: TOLOSA 04-09-2000
  • Rower AINHOA MANTEROLA AINHOA MANTEROLA   Born in: ANDOAIN 08-13-2000
  • Rower MALEN OYARZABAL MALEN OYARZABAL   Born in: VILLABONA 06-25-1999
  • Rower MAIDER PEREZ MAIDER PEREZ   Born in: TOLOSA 08-17-2000
  • Skipper IRATI ROMERO IRATI ROMERO   Born in: IBARRA 05-29-2000
  • Rower ANE SANCHEZ ANE SANCHEZ   Born in: ANOETA 08-16-1998
  • Rower IZASKUN SARASOLA IZASKUN SARASOLA   Born in: ASTEASU 04-04-2001
  • Rower ESTIBALITZ SEGUROLA ESTIBALITZ SEGUROLA   Born in: DONOSTIA 08-20-1990
  • Skipper AIORA SOROZABAL AIORA SOROZABAL   Born in: OREXA 06-03-2002
  • Rower SAIOA TXAPARTEGI SAIOA TXAPARTEGI   Born in: TOLOSA 12-31-1998
  • Rower NAGORE URDAPILLETA NAGORE URDAPILLETA   Born in: BIDANIA-GOIAZ 07-02-2000
  • Rower UXUNE URKIA UXUNE URKIA   Born in: IDIAZABAL 05-14-1997
  • Rower MIREIA VICENTE MIREIA VICENTE   Born in: ANOETA 09-11-1998
  • Rower EIDER ZUBELDIA EIDER ZUBELDIA   Born in: AMEZKETA 11-25-2001
  • Rower ANDREA ZUMETA ANDREA ZUMETA   Born in: TOLOSA 11-09-1998
  • Rower MAIDER ZUMETA MAIDER ZUMETA   Born in: IBARRA 02-25-1998
  • Rower UXUE ZURIARRAIN UXUE ZURIARRAIN   Born in: AMEZKETA 12-09-2001

dropped out