Estatísticas

Postos por regata 2019

Postos por regata 2019
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Posto
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 11221413231243251117
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 44143164153511124423
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 27412536312322313536
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 33355321524834437275
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 55674642646455662341
6 DONOSTIARRA 62536255475167845654
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 788988810867976576962
8 CABO 9976711107788789788888
9 KAIKU 8698977129996981012107
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 10101111129981112 (1) 1112101299912
11 SAN PEDRO 111112101012121110111211111011101111
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 12121012111011912101010121112111210
  • (1) Penalizado

Vitorias 2019

Vitorias 2019
  Club Nº vitorias  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 8 ver estatísticas >
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 6 ver estatísticas >
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 3 ver estatísticas >
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estatísticas >
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 1 ver estatísticas >
6 DONOSTIARRA 1 ver estatísticas >
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 ver estatísticas >
8 CABO 0 ver estatísticas >
9 KAIKU 0 ver estatísticas >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estatísticas >
11 SAN PEDRO 0 ver estatísticas >
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 ver estatísticas >