Results 2013

Liga Act

General placings 2013

General placings Eusko Label Liga
Classification Club Points
1 Kaiku Ambilamp 203
2 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 189
3 Orio Babyauto 179
4 Hondarribia Orsa 159
5 Tirán Pereira 139
6 Portugalete Eulen 136
7 San Juan Iberdrola 131
8 San Pedro Ecolmare 118
9 Astillero 96
10 Pedreña 47
11 Zumaia 37
12 Castreña 28
Eusko Label Liga

Best skipper classification 2013

Best skipper classification
Classification Club Skipper Points
1 Kaiku Ambilamp ASIER ZURINAGA, CRISTIAN GARMA 31
2 Hondarribia Orsa IOSEBA AMUNARRIZ 22
3 Urdaibai Umpro Avia GORKA ARANBERRI, ENEKO BILBAO 18
4 Tirán Pereira DAVID ALVAREZ, AITOR CANCELA 15
5 San Juan Iberdrola ENDIKA PEREZ 9
6 Orio Babyauto IRAKOITZ ETXEBERRIA 8
7 Portugalete Eulen JOSEBA MANCEBON 6
8 San Pedro Ecolmare UGAITZ MENDIZABAL 5

Results by race

Results by race
Name Place Date
1 Bandera Euskadi Basque Country Barcelona 06-16-2013
2 Bandera la Caixa Laredo 06-29-2013
3 VI Bandera Ambilamp Portugalete 06-30-2013
4 Bandeira Nauta Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 07-06-2013
5 XXXI Bandeira Concello Moaña - III GP Fandicosta Moaña 07-07-2013
6 VIII Bandera Marina de Cudeyo - GP Dynasol Pedreña 07-13-2013
7 II Bandera Eusko Label Donostia 07-14-2013
8 IV Bandera Iberdrola Pasai Donibane 07-20-2013
9 XXIII. Orioko Estropadak - Orio Kanpina Bandera Orio 07-21-2013
10 Getxoko Estropaden XXXV. Ikurriña Getxo 07-27-2013
11 Zumaiako XXVIII. Ikurriña Zumaia 07-28-2013
12 Hondarribiko XXVI. Bandera - Gran Premio Mapfre Hondarribia 08-10-2013
13 III Bandera Autoridad Portuaria de Pasaia Pasai San Pedro 08-11-2013
14 Zarauzko XXXVI. Estropadak J1 Zarautz 08-17-2013
15 Zarauzko XXXVI. Estropadak J2 Zarautz 08-18-2013
16 XXXII Bandera Noble Villa de Portugalete Portugalete 08-24-2013
17 XV Bandera Flaviobriga Castro Urdiales 08-25-2013
18 Play Off Ascenso ACT J1 Bermeo 09-14-2013
19 Bermeo Hiriko XXXI. Ikurriña Bermeo 09-14-2013
20 Play Off Ascenso ACT J2 Portugalete 09-15-2013
21 XXXIX Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 09-15-2013