Results 2018

Liga Act

General placings 2018

General placings Eusko Label Liga
Classification Club Points
1 Urdaibai Avia 201
2 GO fit Hondarribia 197
3 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 186
4 Orio Babyauto 179
5 Santurtzi Iberdrola 141
6 Cabo 138
7 Donostiarra 114
8 Ondarroa Cikautxo 99
9 San Pedro 69
10 Kaiku Producha 59
11 San Juan Sumelec 38
12 Tirán Pereira 37
Eusko Label Liga

Best skipper classification 2018

Best skipper classification
Classification Club Skipper Points
1 San Pedro ANDER ETXEGOIEN 16
2 Ondarroa Cikautxo IÑIGO LARRINAGA 11
3 Orio Babyauto GORKA ARANBERRI 10
4 GO fit Hondarribia IOSEBA AMUNARRIZ 9
5 Tirán Pereira CARLOS RIOS 9
6 San Juan Sumelec ANDER IRIARTE 6
7 Santurtzi Iberdrola ASIER ZURINAGA 6
8 Urdaibai Avia ENEKO BILBAO 5
9 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia AITOR LAZCANO 5
10 Donostiarra ARKAITZ DIAZ 5
11 Cabo OSCAR HERMO 4
12 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia BORJA GOMEZ 4
13 Urdaibai Avia LUR URIBARREN 3
14 Kaiku Producha VICENTE CARPINTERO 3
15 Cabo ALFONSO DIAZ 2
16 GO fit Hondarribia IKER DE LA LINDE 2
17 Donostiarra JON IRURETAGOIENA 1
18 Kaiku Producha PELLO GARCIA DE ANDOIN 1

Results by race

Results by race
Name Place Date
1 IX Bandera de Bilbao Bilbao 06-24-2018
2 XVII Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao Portugalete & Sestao 06-30-2018
3 XXXV Bandera Petronor Zierbena 07-01-2018
4 II Bandeira Cidade da Coruña (J1) A Coruña 07-07-2018
5 II Bandeira Cidade da Coruña (J2) A Coruña 07-08-2018
6 XI Bandera Donostiarra Kaiarriba - Amenabar San Sebastián 07-14-2018
7 VI Bandera CaixaBank Castro Urdiales 07-15-2018
8 II Bandera ADEGI Pasaia 07-21-2018
9 Orioko XXVIII. Estropadak - VI. Orio Kanpina Bandera Orio 07-22-2018
10 Getxoko Estropaden XL. Ikurriña - JA Agirre Lehendakariaren XIV. Omenaldia Getxo 07-28-2018
11 Santurtziko XXXIX. Ikurriña Santurtzi 07-29-2018
12 XXXIV. Ondarroako Bandera - Cikautxo Sari Nagusia Ondarroa 08-11-2018
13 Hondarribiko XXXI. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia Hondarribia 08-12-2018
14 XLI Zarauzko Estropadak (J1) Zarautz 08-18-2018
15 XLI Zarauzko Estropadak (J2) Zarautz 08-19-2018
16 XXXVI Bandeira Concello de Moaña - VIII GP Fandicosta Moaña 08-25-2018
17 XXVIII Bandeira Concello de Boiro Boiro 08-26-2018
18 Playoff 1 Bermeo 09-15-2018
19 Bermeo Hiriko XXXVI. Bandera Bermeo 09-15-2018
20 Playoff 2 Portugalete 09-16-2018
21 XLVIII GP - XLIV Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 09-16-2018