Estadísticas

CABO

Resultados por regata 2020

Resultados por regata
  Fecha Regata Pos Calle Largo1 Largo2 Largo3 Largo4 Crono
1 07-04 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J1 6 2 05:12 05:00,00 05:33,00 04:58,90 20:43,90
2 07-05 IV Bandeira Cidade da Coruña J2 8 2 05:20 05:02,00 05:44,00 05:05,68 21:11,68
3 07-11 VIII Bandera CaixaBank 5 2 05:17 05:10,00 05:41,00 05:08,72 21:16,72
4 07-12 XXXVII Bandera Petronor 7 1 05:00 05:00,00 05:20,00 04:51,24 20:11,24
5 07-18 Getxoko Estropaden XLII. Ikurriña - J.A. Agirre Lehendakariaren XVI. Omenaldia 8 3 04:55 05:06,00 05:18,00 05:04,44 20:23,44
6 07-19 Orioko XXX. Estropadak - VIII. Orio Kanpina Bandera 6 4 04:42 05:23,00 05:04,00 05:17,80 20:26,80
7 07-25 XI. Bandera de Bilbao 8 1 05:19 04:37,00 05:37,00 04:38,42 20:11,42
8 07-26 XXXV El Correo Ikurriña - Kutxabank Sari Nagusia - Lekeitioko Udala 7 3 05:08 04:45,00 05:39,00 04:53,28 20:25,28
9 08-08 Hondarribiko XXXIII. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia 7 4 04:57 04:57,00 05:25,00 04:52,56 20:11,56
10 08-09 XXXVI. Ondarroako Bandera - Cikautxo Sari Nagusia 6 4 05:02 05:02,00 05:26,00 04:59,75 20:29,75
11 08-15 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J1 2 1 05:39 04:44,00 06:09,00 04:50,44 21:22,44
12 08-16 Zarauzko XLIII. Ikurriña J2 8 3 04:57 04:56,00 05:18,00 04:50,12 20:01,12
13 08-22 Santurtziko XLI. Ikurriña 12 2 02:28 03:11,00 04:25,00 0-11:55,100 Descal
14 08-23 XIX Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao 11 3 04:21 05:40,00 04:43,00 05:24,25 20:08,25
15 08-29 XIII Bandeira Concello de Ares 6 4 04:29 05:36,00 04:46,00 05:25,40 20:16,40
16 08-30 XXX Bandeira Concello de Boiro 5 4 04:37 05:21,00 04:58,00 05:15,98 20:11,98
17 09-19 Bermeo Hiriko XXXVIII. Ikurriña - Avia Sari Nagusia 6 3 04:36 05:29,00 04:59,00 05:21,88 20:25,88
18 09-20 L GP - XLVI Bandera El Corte Inglés 8 4 04:36 05:15,00 05:02,00 05:07,62 20:00,62

Resúmen

Resúmen
  Peor Mejor Diferencia
Largo1  05:39,00  04:21,00  01:18,00
Largo2  05:40,00  03:11,00  02:29,00
Largo3  06:09,00  04:25,00  01:44,00
Largo4  0-11:55,100  04:38,42  01:18,00
Crono  21:22,44  20:00,62  01:21,82