Estadísticas

SANPEDROTARRA A.E.

Resultados por regata 2008

Resultados por regata
  Fecha Regata Pos Calle Largo1 Largo2 Largo3 Largo4 Crono
1 06-29 I. Uraren Bandera - I Bandera del Agua 2 6 09:41 02:48,00 03:43,00 02:42,04 18:54,04
2 07-05 I Bandera Rianxeira 2 3 04:35 05:16,00 04:48,00 05:10,65 19:49,65
3 07-06 XVIII Bandeira Concello de Boiro 3 3 05:01 04:40,00 05:12,00 04:41,57 19:34,57
4 07-12 Kepa Deun Arratzalearen Kofradia XIV. Ikurriña 4 4 05:33 04:59,00 05:50,00 04:50,23 21:12,23
5 07-13 X Bandera Telefónica 11 1 05:21 05:32,00 05:40,00 05:24,24 21:57,24
6 07-19 IV B. Marina Cudeyo-G.P. Dynasol 3 4 04:49 05:02,00 05:07,00 05:00,21 19:58,21
7 07-20 Plentziako XX. Ikurriña-G.P. Naturgas 2 4 04:54 05:08,00 05:11,00 04:59,39 20:12,39
8 07-26 VI Bandeira Pereira 5 4 05:12 04:53,00 05:31,00 04:50,21 20:26,21
9 07-27 IV Bandeira Cidade de Riveira 9 4 09:46 03:37,00 03:20,00 03:32,07 20:15,07
10 08-02 Getxoko Estropaden XXX. Ikurriña 3 2 04:54 04:53,00 05:21,00 04:49,52 19:57,52
11 08-03 Zumaiako XXIII Ikurriña 4 4 04:47 05:00,00 05:12,00 05:03,59 20:02,59
12 08-16 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 1J 4 1 05:07 04:41,00 05:29,00 04:43,59 20:00,59
13 08-17 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 2J 7 3 04:54 04:47,00 05:20,00 04:52,15 19:53,15
14 08-23 Hondarribiko XXI. Ikurriña 6 3 04:51 04:49,00 05:11,00 04:48,07 19:39,07
15 08-24 II Bandera de Bilbao 4 1 04:37 05:06,00 05:04,00 05:05,30 19:52,30
16 08-31 X Bandera Flaviobriga 2 4 04:58 04:43,00 05:15,00 04:43,00 19:39,00
17 08-30 ORIOko XVIII. Traineru Estropadak-Inmobiliaria Orio XI. Ikurriña 3 1 04:33 05:07,00 04:55,00 04:57,34 19:32,34
18 09-20 Bermeo Hiriko XXVI.Ikurriña 7 2 05:04 04:58,00 05:31,00 04:56,45 20:29,45
19 09-21 XXXVIII G.P:-XXXIV Bandera El Corte Inglés 3 2 04:22 05:25,00 04:47,00 05:14,10 19:48,10

Resúmen

Resúmen
  Peor Mejor Diferencia
Largo1  09:46,00  04:22,00  05:24,00
Largo2  05:32,00  03:37,00  01:55,00
Largo3  05:50,00  03:20,00  02:30,00
Largo4  05:24,24  03:32,07  05:24,00
Crono  21:57,24  18:54,04  03:03,20