Estadísticas

BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA

Resultados por regata 2008

Resultados por regata
  Fecha Regata Pos Calle Largo1 Largo2 Largo3 Largo4 Crono
1 06-29 I. Uraren Bandera - I Bandera del Agua 1 6 09:45 02:46,00 03:40,00 02:38,59 18:49,59
2 07-05 I Bandera Rianxeira 1 1 04:26 05:17,00 04:46,00 05:16,29 19:45,29
3 07-06 XVIII Bandeira Concello de Boiro 9 4 05:00 04:42,00 05:19,00 04:47,97 19:48,97
4 07-12 Kepa Deun Arratzalearen Kofradia XIV. Ikurriña 1 2 05:36 04:49,00 06:01,00 04:40,49 21:06,49
5 07-13 X Bandera Telefónica 2 4 05:27 04:57,00 05:36,00 04:52,18 20:52,18
6 07-19 IV B. Marina Cudeyo-G.P. Dynasol 1 3 04:46 05:01,00 05:03,00 04:59,10 19:49,10
7 07-20 Plentziako XX. Ikurriña-G.P. Naturgas 3 2 04:51 05:09,00 05:11,00 05:06,28 20:17,28
8 07-26 VI Bandeira Pereira 2 2 05:07 04:48,00 05:31,00 04:46,41 20:12,41
9 07-27 IV Bandeira Cidade de Riveira 3 1 09:38 03:33,00 03:19,00 03:27,50 19:57,50
10 08-02 Getxoko Estropaden XXX. Ikurriña 4 3 04:54 04:55,00 05:20,00 04:55,71 20:04,71
11 08-03 Zumaiako XXIII Ikurriña 2 2 04:47 04:54,00 05:09,00 04:57,47 19:47,47
12 08-16 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 1J 2 3 05:04 04:40,00 05:25,00 04:35,64 19:44,64
13 08-17 Zarauzko XXXI. Estropadak 2J 3 1 04:54 04:41,00 05:17,00 04:43,42 19:35,42
14 08-23 Hondarribiko XXI. Ikurriña 1 1 04:49 04:41,00 05:08,00 04:43,89 19:21,89
15 08-24 II Bandera de Bilbao 3 4 04:39 04:59,00 05:03,00 04:58,16 19:39,16
16 08-31 X Bandera Flaviobriga 1 3 04:52 04:43,00 05:18,00 04:41,55 19:34,55
17 08-30 ORIOko XVIII. Traineru Estropadak-Inmobiliaria Orio XI. Ikurriña 4 4 04:35 05:04,00 04:57,00 05:00,64 19:36,64
18 09-20 Bermeo Hiriko XXVI.Ikurriña 1 3 05:00 04:48,00 05:26,00 04:47,62 20:01,62
19 09-21 XXXVIII G.P:-XXXIV Bandera El Corte Inglés 5 4 04:21 05:22,00 04:51,00 05:19,86 19:53,86

Resúmen

Resúmen
  Peor Mejor Diferencia
Largo1  09:45,00  04:21,00  05:24,00
Largo2  05:22,00  03:33,00  01:49,00
Largo3  06:01,00  03:19,00  02:42,00
Largo4  05:19,86  03:27,50  05:24,00
Crono  21:06,49  18:49,59  02:16,90