SANTURTZI TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS AGUADO

Rowers

 

Season 2018

  • Rower Years inthe club 1 BEÑAT ASTELARRA BEÑAT ASTELARRA   Born in: PLENTZIA 01-04-1978 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 12 YERAY CAYON YERAY CAYON   Born in: SANTURTZI 10-10-1993 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 SORIN SILVIU DRAGAN SORIN SILVIU DRAGAN   Born in: CLUJ (RUMANIA) 06-25-1982 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 DAVID DURAN DAVID DURAN   Born in: SANTURTZI 03-24-1996 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 13 MARKEL ELORZA MARKEL ELORZA   Born in: ZIERBENA 06-23-1990 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 ERIK EXPOSITO ERIK EXPOSITO   Born in: SANTURTZI 02-16-1994 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 6 MOISES GONZALEZ MOISES GONZALEZ   Born in: ELANTXOBE 10-02-1984 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 3 OSCAR ANDRES MEDINA OSCAR ANDRES MEDINA   Born in: COLONIA (URUGUAY) 03-02-1982 See history Formed 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 6 AITZOL MONROY AITZOL MONROY   Born in: SANTURTZI 02-10-1997 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 13 MIKEL PEDROSA MIKEL PEDROSA   Born in: LAS CARRERAS 03-24-1992 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 ZUNBELTZ PEREZ ZUNBELTZ PEREZ   Born in: SANTURTZI 06-08-1994 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 MIKEL PORTULARRUME MIKEL PORTULARRUME   Born in: DONOSTIA 08-03-1983 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 22 JOSU PRADALES JOSU PRADALES   Born in: SANTURTZI 03-24-1978 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 GORKA RIVERO GORKA RIVERO   Born in: SANTURTZI 06-02-1996 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 0 LANDER SALAS LANDER SALAS   Born in: SANTURTZI 06-04-1996 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 IKER SALGADO IKER SALGADO   Born in: BARAKALDO 09-13-1983 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 EFREN SANCHEZ EFREN SANCHEZ   Born in: SANTANDER 09-23-1990 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 3 FEDERICO STEINDL FEDERICO STEINDL   Born in: BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA) 05-17-1982 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 BORJA ANDONI VIADERO BORJA ANDONI VIADERO   Born in: PLENTZIA (BIZKAIA) 06-27-1979 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 3 IKER ZABALA IKER ZABALA   Born in: BERMEO 01-15-1979 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 13 ANDER ZABALA ANDER ZABALA   Born in: SANTURTZI 02-09-1992 See history Formed 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 5 ASIER ZURINAGA ASIER ZURINAGA   Born in: SESTAO 05-11-1971 See history Formed 

new rowers

  • Rower BEÑAT ASTELARRA BEÑAT ASTELARRA   Born in: PLENTZIA 01-04-1978
  • Rower OSCAR ANDRES MEDINA OSCAR ANDRES MEDINA   Born in: COLONIA (URUGUAY) 03-02-1982
  • Skipper AITZOL MONROY AITZOL MONROY   Born in: SANTURTZI 02-10-1997
  • Rower ZUNBELTZ PEREZ ZUNBELTZ PEREZ   Born in: SANTURTZI 06-08-1994
  • Rower MIKEL PORTULARRUME MIKEL PORTULARRUME   Born in: DONOSTIA 08-03-1983
  • Rower JOSU PRADALES JOSU PRADALES   Born in: SANTURTZI 03-24-1978
  • Rower FEDERICO STEINDL FEDERICO STEINDL   Born in: BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA) 05-17-1982

dropped out

  • Rower GORKA AROSTEGI GORKA AROSTEGI   Born in: MUSKIZ 03-28-1994
  • Rower JAVIER POLO JAVIER POLO   Born in: ALGORTA 02-20-1979
  • Skipper IKER AGIRRESAROBE IKER AGIRRESAROBE   Born in: BARAKALDO 09-24-1976
  • Rower IVAN CANO IVAN CANO   Born in: SANTOÑA 10-24-1985
  • Rower AKETZA CORDOVILLA AKETZA CORDOVILLA   Born in: SANTURTZI 12-07-1987
  • Rower BITTOR MAEROVICH BITTOR MAEROVICH   Born in: PORTUGALETE 10-18-1976
  • Rower IKER VELASCO IKER VELASCO   Born in: BARAKALDO 07-25-1988