CR CABO DA CRUZ

Rowers

 

Season 2020

  • Rower Years inthe club 7 DANIEL ABUIN DANIEL ABUIN   Born in: BOIRO 11-15-1998 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 MARIO BRION MARIO BRION   Born in: BOIRO 10-02-1994 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 CARLOS MANUEL CORTES CARLOS MANUEL CORTES   Born in: BOIRO 01-08-1976 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 9 IAGO DAVILA IAGO DAVILA   Born in: POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL 05-26-1991 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 30 SERGIO GARCIA SERGIO GARCIA   Born in: BOIRO 01-21-1977 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA JOSE ANGEL GARCIA   Born in: TAPIA DE CASARIEGO 01-24-1981 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 DANIEL GONZALEZ DANIEL GONZALEZ   Born in: FIGUERAS 06-08-1981 See history Not own 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 7 OSCAR  HERMO OSCAR HERMO   Born in: BOIRO 10-12-1988 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 19 BENIGNO LOJO BENIGNO LOJO   Born in: BOIRO 03-06-1982 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 ANXO MARTINEZ ANXO MARTINEZ   Born in: VILAGARCÍA DE AROUSA 05-03-1993 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 7 BRAIS PEDROUZO BRAIS PEDROUZO   Born in: BOIRO 09-19-1992 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 13 LUIS PIÑEIRO LUIS PIÑEIRO   Born in: BOIRO 03-05-1983 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 JOSE RIOS JOSE RIOS   Born in: BOIRO 11-08-1983 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 23 ISMAEL ROMERO ISMAEL ROMERO   Born in: BOIRO 09-02-1982 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 COSME SAMPEDRO COSME SAMPEDRO   Born in: CULLEREDO 01-02-2000 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 0 JAVIER SAYANS JAVIER SAYANS   Born in: BOIRO 09-07-1995 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 9 IKER SILVA IKER SILVA   Born in: ALICANTE 11-12-1999 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 MARCO ANTONIO SILVA MARCO ANTONIO SILVA   Born in: BOIRO 03-27-1977 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 5 DIEGO SUAREZ DIEGO SUAREZ   Born in: VILAGARCÍA DE AROUSA 04-30-1991 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 12 ROBERTO TORRES ROBERTO TORRES   Born in: BOIRO 07-13-1982 See history Formed 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 7 MANUEL TRIÑANES MANUEL TRIÑANES   Born in: BOIRO 12-14-2001 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 JOSE MANUEL VIDAL JOSE MANUEL VIDAL   Born in: BOIRO 07-30-1974 See history Formed 

new rowers

  • Rower JOSE ANGEL GARCIA JOSE ANGEL GARCIA   Born in: TAPIA DE CASARIEGO 01-24-1981
  • Rower DANIEL GONZALEZ DANIEL GONZALEZ   Born in: FIGUERAS 06-08-1981
  • Rower JOSE RIOS JOSE RIOS   Born in: BOIRO 11-08-1983
  • Rower COSME SAMPEDRO COSME SAMPEDRO   Born in: CULLEREDO 01-02-2000
  • Rower IKER SILVA IKER SILVA   Born in: ALICANTE 11-12-1999
  • Rower ROBERTO TORRES ROBERTO TORRES   Born in: BOIRO 07-13-1982
  • Skipper MANUEL TRIÑANES MANUEL TRIÑANES   Born in: BOIRO 12-14-2001

dropped out

  • Rower JOAQUIN ABUIN JOAQUIN ABUIN   Born in: BOIRO 03-19-1997
  • Skipper MARTIN LEBORAN MARTIN LEBORAN   Born in: SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 03-20-1996
  • Rower HADRIÁN MEIZOSO HADRIÁN MEIZOSO   Born in: FERROL 07-29-1991
  • Rower JOSÉ RAMÓN MUÑÍZ JOSÉ RAMÓN MUÑÍZ   Born in: BOIRO 09-17-1966
  • Rower CARLOS ALBERTO ROMERO CARLOS ALBERTO ROMERO   Born in: BOIRO 08-03-1993
  • Rower JUAN ANTONIO SERRADILLA JUAN ANTONIO SERRADILLA   Born in: BOIRO 12-02-1978
  • Rower SERGIO PEREZ SERGIO PEREZ   Born in: MÁLAGA 04-26-1985