BERMEO URDAIBAI AVIA

Rowers

 

Season 2021

  • Rower Years inthe club 4 JOSEBA ARENAZA JOSEBA ARENAZA   Born in: BERMEO 04-11-2001 See history Formed 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 27 JOSU ANDONI BARTUREN JOSU ANDONI BARTUREN   Born in: BERMEO 06-12-1971 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 4 MIKEL BEASKOA MIKEL BEASKOA   Born in: GERNIKA-LUMO 09-08-1987 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 0 MIKEL BEREZIARTUA MIKEL BEREZIARTUA   Born in: MUNDAKA 10-05-1986 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 ASIER BERMEJO ASIER BERMEJO   Born in: GETXO 05-02-1992 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 4 MIKEL CALLEJA MIKEL CALLEJA   Born in: LEKEITIO 07-16-1986 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 ALAIN COLUNGA ALAIN COLUNGA   Born in: BARAKALDO 10-25-1987 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 8 JON ELORTEGI JON ELORTEGI   Born in: BARRIKA 12-11-1977 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 1 IGOR FRANCES IGOR FRANCES   Born in: DONOSTIA 09-12-1994 See history Not own 
  • Skipper Years inthe club 1 IKER GIMENO IKER GIMENO   Born in: CASTRO URDIALES 01-20-1981 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 6 IÑAKI GOIKOETXEA IÑAKI GOIKOETXEA   Born in: LEKEITIO 12-30-1987 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ   Born in: BOIRO 06-20-1991 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 9 CARLOS MAÑAS CARLOS MAÑAS   Born in: DENIA 06-27-1990 See history Own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 6 JON MARTIN JON MARTIN   Born in: BERMEO 01-01-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 IBAN MARTINEZ IBAN MARTINEZ   Born in: ONDARROA 03-31-1992 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 GORKA ORTEGA GORKA ORTEGA   Born in: BERMEO 02-12-1999 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 11 MIKEL PEREZ MIKEL PEREZ   Born in: BERMEO 02-08-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 12 AIMAR PINO AIMAR PINO   Born in: BERMEO 12-17-1991 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 8 IKER PORTUGUES IKER PORTUGUES   Born in: BERMEO 09-30-2000 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 UNAI RUIZ UNAI RUIZ   Born in: BERMEO 12-14-1993 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 9 JON UNANUE JON UNANUE   Born in: AZKOITIA 07-06-1988 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 10 JON UNZAGA JON UNZAGA   Born in: BERMEO 08-03-1993 See history Formed 
  • Rower Years inthe club 2 JON URRESTI JON URRESTI   Born in: GETARIA 01-31-1992 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 0 NICOLAS YURRAMENDI NICOLAS YURRAMENDI   Born in: DONOSTIA 09-30-1991 See history Not own 
  • Rower Years inthe club 4 GENTZA IRAITZ ZUBIRI GENTZA IRAITZ ZUBIRI   Born in: BILBAO 10-02-1986 See history Own 

new rowers

  • Rower JOSEBA ARENAZA JOSEBA ARENAZA   Born in: BERMEO 04-11-2001
  • Rower MIKEL BEREZIARTUA MIKEL BEREZIARTUA   Born in: MUNDAKA 10-05-1986
  • Rower JON MARTIN JON MARTIN   Born in: BERMEO 01-01-2000
  • Rower GORKA ORTEGA GORKA ORTEGA   Born in: BERMEO 02-12-1999
  • Rower AIMAR PINO AIMAR PINO   Born in: BERMEO 12-17-1991
  • Rower UNAI RUIZ UNAI RUIZ   Born in: BERMEO 12-14-1993
  • Rower NICOLAS YURRAMENDI NICOLAS YURRAMENDI   Born in: DONOSTIA 09-30-1991

dropped out

  • Rower GORKA AROSTEGI GORKA AROSTEGI   Born in: MUSKIZ 03-28-1994
  • Rower UNAI BILBAO UNAI BILBAO   Born in: BERMEO 03-01-1991
  • Rower UNAI BILLAKORTA UNAI BILLAKORTA   Born in: URRUGNE 02-11-1992
  • Rower IMANOL ETXEBARRIA IMANOL ETXEBARRIA   Born in: BERMEO 07-18-1990