Results 2012

Liga Act

General placings 2012

General placings Eusko Label Liga
Classification Club Points
1 Kaiku Ambilamp 188
2 Hondarribia Orsa 176
3 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 157
4 Tirán Pereira 152
5 San Pedro Ecolmare 138
6 San Juan Iberdrola 125
7 Astillero 81
8 Castro 72
9 Portugalete Eulen 64
10 Pedreña 58
11 Zumaia Altuna y Uria 48
12 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 30
Eusko Label Liga

Best skipper classification 2012

Best skipper classification
Classification Club Skipper Points
1 Hondarribia Orsa IOSEBA AMUNARRIZ 29
2 Kaiku Ambilamp CRISTIAN GARMA, JON ARROQUERO 24
3 San Pedro Ecolmare JUAN CARLOS FONTAN 22
4 San Juan Iberdrola ENDIKA PEREZ, IGOR GAZTAÑAGA 13
5 Tirán Pereira DAVID ALVAREZ 7
6 Urdaibai Umpro Avia GORKA ARANBERRI 6
7 Castro SANTIAGO LOPEZ DE VICUÑA 1

Results by race

Results by race
Name Place Date
1 IV Bandera Bilbao Bilbao 06-09-2012
2 XXIX Bandera Petronor Zierbena 06-30-2012
3 XIV Bandera Real Astillero de Guarnizo-XXXIX G.P. Ayuntamiento de Astillero El Astillero 07-01-2012
4 XXXI Bandera Noble Villa de Portugalete Portugalete 07-07-2012
5 I Bandera Eusko Label Zarautz 07-08-2012
6 I Bandera Euskadi Saboréala O'Grove 07-14-2012
7 XXX Bandeira Concello de Moaña - II G.P. Fandicosta Moaña 07-15-2012
8 I Bandera Ribamontan al Mar - G.P. Dynasol Ribamontan al Mar 07-21-2012
9 II Bandera Autoridad Portuaria de Pasaia Pasai San Pedro 07-22-2012
10 III Bandera Iberdrola Pasai Donibane 07-28-2012
11 Getxoko Estropaden XXXIV. Ikurriña Getxo 07-29-2012
12 Hondarribiko XXV. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia Hondarribia 08-11-2012
13 Zumaiako XXVII. Ikurriña Zumaia 08-12-2012
14 Zarauzko XXXV. Estropadak 1J Zarautz 08-18-2012
15 Zarauzko XXXV. Estropadak 2J Zarautz 08-19-2012
16 XIV Bandera Flaviobriga Castro Urdiales 08-25-2012
17 V Bandera Ambilamp Portugalete 08-26-2012
18 Bermeo Hiriko XXX. Ikurriña Bermeo 09-15-2012
19 Play Off Ascenso ACT J1 Bermeo 09-15-2012
20 XLII GP - XXXVIII Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 09-16-2012
21 Play Off Ascenso ACT J2 Portugalete 09-16-2012