Estatísticas

ORIO BABYAUTO

Resultados por regata 2019

Resultados por regata 2019
  Data Regata Pos Calle Longo1 Longo2 Longo3 Longo4 Crono
1 06-22 X Bandera de Bilbao 1 1 04:42 04:50,00 05:05,00 04:54,22 19:31,22
2 06-23 XXXVI Bandera Petronor - Zierbena 1 3 04:47 04:49,00 05:06,00 04:43,92 19:25,92
3 06-29 I Bandera Repsol Electricidad y Gas 2 2 05:04 04:29,00 05:23,00 04:23,28 19:19,28
4 06-30 XXXIV El Correo Ikurriña - BBK Sari Nagusia 2 3 05:03 04:43,00 05:22,00 04:45,66 19:53,66
5 07-06 III Bandera Cidade da Coruña (J1) 1 2 04:54 04:42,00 05:12,00 04:39,78 19:27,78
6 07-07 III Bandera Cidade da Coruña (J2) 4 2 05:23 04:51,00 05:39,00 04:49,32 20:42,32
7 07-13 XII Bandera Donostiarra Kaiarriba - Amenabar 1 2 04:58 05:03,00 05:21,00 04:59,36 20:21,36
8 07-14 VII Bandera CaixaBank 3 4 05:20 05:13,00 05:40,00 05:02,08 21:15,08
9 07-20 Orioko XXIX. Estropadak - VII. Orio Kanpina Bandera 2 2 04:40 05:05,00 05:04,00 05:05,90 19:54,90
10 07-21 XVIII Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao 3 1 04:32 05:05,00 04:46,00 05:01,12 19:24,12
11 07-27 Santurtziko XL. Ikurriña 1 2 02:39 06:45,00 06:46,00 02:56,62 19:06,62
12 07-28 Getxoko Estropaden XLI. Ikurriña - J.A. Agirre Lehendakariaren XV. Omenaldia 2 4 05:04 04:49,00 05:24,00 04:40,62 19:57,62
13 08-10 XXXV. Ondarroako Bandera - Cikautxo Sari Nagusia 4 2 04:50 05:07,00 05:08,00 05:02,32 20:07,32
14 08-11 Hondarribiko XXXII. Bandera - Mapfre Sari Nagusia 1 1 05:06 04:47,00 05:22,00 04:57,36 20:12,36
15 08-17 XLII Zarauzko Estropadak (J1) 3 1 04:42 05:00,00 05:03,00 05:02,02 19:47,02
16 08-18 XLII Zarauzko Estropadak (J2) 2 4 05:15 04:51,00 05:41,00 04:48,78 20:35,78
17 08-24 II Bandeira Concello de Bueu - Gran Premio Teccarsa-Rehau-Roto 5 2 04:38 05:24,00 04:57,00 05:19,34 20:18,34
18 08-25 XXIX Bandeira Concello de Boiro 1 2 04:31 05:12,00 04:49,00 05:11,80 19:43,80
19 09-14 Bermeo Hiriko XXXVII. Bandera - Avia Sari Nagusia 1 1 04:48 04:53,00 05:05,00 04:57,66 19:43,66
20 09-15 XLIX GP - XLV Bandera El Corte Inglés 7 1 04:51 04:46,00 05:29,00 04:37,62 19:43,62

Resúmen

Resúmen
  Peor Mellor Diferenza
Longo1  05:23,00  04:31,00  00:52,00
Longo2  06:45,00  04:29,00  02:16,00
Longo3  06:46,00  04:46,00  02:00,00
Longo4  05:19,34  04:23,28  00:52,00
Crono  21:15,08  19:06,62  02:08,46