Statistics

Race positions 2003

Race Positions
Race 123456789101112131415
Club Position
1 Astillero 111136141118211
2 Mecos Mondariz 2334214104441343
3 P.Donibane Iberdrola 672662232623485
4 Grupo Eibar Orio 4692114355262126
5 Naturhouse Castro 5857156811334557
6 Cabo da Cruz 82101253528556662
7 Hondarribia 95610479169757310
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 7445787938899114
9 Pedreña 391231010877710711108
10 Tirán Pereira 101181181111691011118711
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 11107999101110129101299
12 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 12121181212121212111212101212

Prizes 2003

Prizes 2003
  Club Prizes number  
1 Astillero 10 see statistics >
2 Mecos Mondariz 2 see statistics >
3 P.Donibane Iberdrola 0 see statistics >
4 Grupo Eibar Orio 1 see statistics >
5 Naturhouse Castro 1 see statistics >
6 Cabo da Cruz 0 see statistics >
7 Hondarribia 1 see statistics >
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 0 see statistics >
9 Pedreña 0 see statistics >
10 Tirán Pereira 0 see statistics >
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 0 see statistics >
12 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 0 see statistics >