Estatísticas

Postos por regata 2019

Postos por regata 2019
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Posto
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 112214132312413251
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 441431641535141124
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 274125363123232315
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 333553215248374432
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 556746426464525663
6 DONOSTIARRA 625362554751657846
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 7889888108679766579
8 CABO 99767111077887889788
9 KAIKU 8698977129996910810127
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 10101111129981112 (1) 1112109129912
11 SAN PEDRO 111112101012121110111211111110111011
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 12121012111011912101010121211121110
  • (1) Penalizado

Bandeiras 2019

Bandeiras 2019
  Club Nº bandeiras  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 7 ver estatísticas >
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 6 ver estatísticas >
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 3 ver estatísticas >
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estatísticas >
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 0 ver estatísticas >
6 DONOSTIARRA 1 ver estatísticas >
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 ver estatísticas >
8 CABO 0 ver estatísticas >
9 KAIKU 0 ver estatísticas >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estatísticas >
11 SAN PEDRO 0 ver estatísticas >
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 ver estatísticas >