Estatísticas

Postos por regata 2004

Postos por regata 2004
Jornada 1234567891011121314
Club Posto
1 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 11314321314121
2 Astillero 24121213132412
3 Hondarribia 72742732221333
4 Naturhouse Castro 43277547766546
5 Grupo Eibar Orio 85566466473654
6 Cabo da Cruz 5643519810472811
7 Mecos Mondariz 37853854655712 (1) 5
8 Pedreña 1086121112 (2) 895881169
9 P.Donibane Iberdrola 11111199671112129978
10 Trintxerpe Carglass 6129101091012991210117
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 99108121011101111108912
12 Tirán Pereira 1210121181112581011121010
  • (1) Descalificado
  • (2) Descalificado

Bandeiras 2004

Bandeiras 2004
  Club Nº bandeiras  
1 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 7 ver estatísticas >
2 Astillero 5 ver estatísticas >
3 Hondarribia 1 ver estatísticas >
4 Naturhouse Castro 0 ver estatísticas >
5 Grupo Eibar Orio 0 ver estatísticas >
6 Cabo da Cruz 1 ver estatísticas >
7 Mecos Mondariz 0 ver estatísticas >
8 Pedreña 0 ver estatísticas >
9 P.Donibane Iberdrola 0 ver estatísticas >
10 Trintxerpe Carglass 0 ver estatísticas >
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 0 ver estatísticas >
12 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estatísticas >