Statistiques

Régate positions 2006

Régate positions 2006
Régate 123456789101112131415161718
Club Position
1 Hondarribia 111251323122172211
2 Naturhouse Castro 222317442651511132
3 Grupo Eibar Orio 954142271513235743
4 Pedreña 349463134249323324
5 Cabo da Cruz 5687786554781097468
6 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 495529866810118510555
7 Arkote 67361159910366649986
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 1031288410199341168677
9 Mecos Mondariz 7810103105108711541048
10 Zumaia Altuna y Uria 111011996787118778610
11 Laredo 81161210121111121212129121212
12 P.Donibane Iberdrola 121271112111212111091012 (1) 111111
  • (1) Descalificado

Prixes 2006

Prixes 2006
  Club Nº prixes  
1 Hondarribia 8 Affichage statistiques >
2 Naturhouse Castro 5 Affichage statistiques >
3 Grupo Eibar Orio 3 Affichage statistiques >
4 Pedreña 1 Affichage statistiques >
5 Cabo da Cruz 0 Affichage statistiques >
6 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 0 Affichage statistiques >
7 Arkote 0 Affichage statistiques >
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 1 Affichage statistiques >
9 Mecos Mondariz 0 Affichage statistiques >
10 Zumaia Altuna y Uria 0 Affichage statistiques >
11 Laredo 0 Affichage statistiques >
12 P.Donibane Iberdrola 0 Affichage statistiques >