Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2019

Puestos por regata
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Puesto
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 11221413231241325117
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 44143164153514112423
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 27412536312323231536
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 33355321524837443275
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 55674642646452566341
6 DONOSTIARRA 62536255475165784654
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 788988810867976657962
8 CABO 9976711107788788978888
9 KAIKU 8698977129996910810127
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 10101111129981112 (1) 1112109129912
11 SAN PEDRO 111112101012121110111211111110111011
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 12121012111011912101010121211121110
  • (1) Penalizado

Banderas 2019

Banderas 2019
  Club Nº banderas  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 8 ver estadísticas 2019 >
2 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 6 ver estadísticas 2019 >
3 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 3 ver estadísticas 2019 >
4 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estadísticas 2019 >
5 URDAIBAI AVIA 1 ver estadísticas 2019 >
6 DONOSTIARRA 1 ver estadísticas 2019 >
7 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
8 CABO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
9 KAIKU 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
11 SAN PEDRO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
12 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >