Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2004

Puestos por regata
Jornada 1234567891011121314
Club Puesto
1 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 11314321314121
2 Astillero 24121213132412
3 Hondarribia 72742732221333
4 Naturhouse Castro 43277547766546
5 Grupo Eibar Orio 85566466473654
6 Cabo da Cruz 5643519810472811
7 Mecos Mondariz 37853854655712 (1) 5
8 Pedreña 1086121112 (2) 895881169
9 P.Donibane Iberdrola 11111199671112129978
10 Trintxerpe Carglass 6129101091012991210117
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 99108121011101111108912
12 Tirán Pereira 1210121181112581011121010
  • (1) Descalificado
  • (2) Descalificado

Banderas 2004

Banderas 2004
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 7 ver estadísticas 2004 >
2 Astillero 5 ver estadísticas 2004 >
3 Hondarribia 1 ver estadísticas 2004 >
4 Naturhouse Castro 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
5 Grupo Eibar Orio 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
6 Cabo da Cruz 1 ver estadísticas 2004 >
7 Mecos Mondariz 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
8 Pedreña 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
9 P.Donibane Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
10 Trintxerpe Carglass 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >
12 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2004 >