Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2003

Puestos por regata
Jornada 123456789101112131415
Club Puesto
1 Astillero 111136141118211
2 Mecos Mondariz 2334214104441343
3 P.Donibane Iberdrola 672662232623485
4 Grupo Eibar Orio 4692114355262126
5 Naturhouse Castro 5857156811334557
6 Cabo da Cruz 82101253528556662
7 Hondarribia 95610479169757310
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 7445787938899114
9 Pedreña 391231010877710711108
10 Tirán Pereira 101181181111691011118711
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 11107999101110129101299
12 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 12121181212121212111212101212

Banderas 2003

Banderas 2003
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Astillero 10 ver estadísticas 2003 >
2 Mecos Mondariz 2 ver estadísticas 2003 >
3 P.Donibane Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
4 Grupo Eibar Orio 1 ver estadísticas 2003 >
5 Naturhouse Castro 1 ver estadísticas 2003 >
6 Cabo da Cruz 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
7 Hondarribia 1 ver estadísticas 2003 >
8 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
9 Pedreña 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
10 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
11 Grafilur Isuntza SuperBM 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >
12 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 0 ver estadísticas 2003 >